2005 - 2009

  

2009

4. 1.Pardubice, Husův sbor, 18:00
10. 1.Veitsbronn, Zenngrundhalle, 19:00
19. 7.Heřmanův Městec, Zámek, 19:00
24. 7.Oberferrieden, Marienkirche, 19:00
25. 7.Pottenstein, Fellsbad, 19:00
27. 7.Rockenbrunn (bei Leinburg), 20:00
28. 7Uttenreuth, St. Kunigunde Kirche, 20:00
29. 7.Strandhaus Birkach, Rothsee, 20:00
28.11.Altdorf,  Weihnachtsmarkt, 15:30
29.11.Neudettelsau,  Nikolaikirche, 16:30
1.12.Uttenreuth, St. Kunigunde Kirche, 19:30
2.12.Nürnberg, St. Klara Kirche, 20:00
4.12.Rothsee, Strandhaus Birkach, 19:00
5.12.Altdorf,  Weihnachtsmarkt, 15:15
 5. 12.Abenberg,  Kirche St. Johannis, 19:00
 6.12.Stein,  Palm Beach, 14:00
12.12.Kolín,  náměstí, 16:00
22.12.Pardubice,  Zámek, 19:00

   

  

2008

14. 2.Praha, České muzeum hudby, Praha 1, 19:00
17. 4.Chrudim, Arciděkanský kostel Nanebevzetí Panny Marie, 19:00
25. 5.Pardubice, sál Radnice, 19:00
1. 6.Trutnov, Kostel Narozeni Panny Marie, 20:00
29.11. Beerfelden, Martins Kirche, 18:30
30.11.Waldmichelbach, Sankt Laurentius Kirche, 18:00
3.12.Nürnberg, Kirche St. Martha, König Str., 19:30
4.12.Wassermungenau, St. Andreaskirche, 19:30
 5.12.Uttenreuth, St. Kunigunde Kirche, 19:30
7.12.Pardubice, sál Radnice, 19.30
10.12.Praha, Velvyslanectví Francie, (oktet)
14.12. Hlinsko, Husův sbor, 19:30

 

  

  

2007

6. 1.Přelouč, sbor Tůmy Přeloučského, 16:00
6. 1.Pardubice, Zámek, 19:00
15. 4.Liberec, Divadlo FX Šaldy, 17:00 (společně se Severáčkem)
29. 4.Pardubice, Husův sbor, 18:00
10. 5. Nový Kostel (u Chebu), kostel Povýšení Sv. Kříže, 17:00
10. 5. Aš, KCA, 20:00
11. 5.Bühl (Simmelsdf.), kat. kostel, 19:00
12. 5.Nürnberg, Autohaus VW, 20:00
13. 5.Neunkirchen am Brand, 19:00
27.-30. 6.Pardubice, Mezinárodní soutěž B. Martinů
1. 7.Polička, Tylův dům, 12:00
9. 7.Velden, Marienkirche, 20:00
10. 7.Grasellenbach, Nibelungenhalle, 19:30
13. 7.Liverpool, Aughton Village Hall, 19:30
14. 7.Liverpool, Liverpool Cathedrale, 12:00
14. 7.Melling, Tithebarn, 19:30
15. 7.Liverpool, Aughton Christ Church, 12:00
17. 7Absberg, Kirche der Heiligen Ottilie, 19:00
18. 7.Rothsee, open-air, 20:00
19. 7.Dehnberg, Dehnberger Hof Theater, 20:00
20. 7.Heroldsberg, Schloss, open-air, 20:00
21. 7.Pottenstein, open-air, 20:00
22. 7.Uttenreuth, St.Kunigunde Kirche, 19:00
25. 8.Trebgast (Bayreuth), Feuerwerk der Klassik, 20:00
29. 9.Zlaté Hory, Dětské sanatorium Edel, 18:00
23.10.Jablonec nad Nisou, Kostel sv. Anny, 19:00
 4.11.Pardubice, Zámek, 19:00
25.11.Pardubice, Husův sbor, 18:00
29.11.Příbram, nám. T.G. Masaryka, 18:00
1.12Nový Kostel, 13:00
2.12.Absberg, Kirche der Heiligen Ottilie, 19:30
3.12Burgthann, Blaue Traube, 20:00 (zrušen)
4.12.Uttenreuth, St. Kunigunde Kirche, 19:00
6.12.Velden, Marienkirche, 19:00
7.12.Altdorf, Ehemalige Universität, 19:00
8.12.Habsberg, Golf Club, 19:00 (zrušen)
9.12.Lahm, Schlosskirche, 17:00
15.12.Heřmanův Městec, Husův sbor, 17:30

 

  

2006

21. 4.Pardubice, Husův sbor, 19:00
22. 4.Sušice, festival DS, 19:00
 23. 4.Sušice, kostel sv. Václava, 10:00
14. 5.Pardubice, Zámek, 19:00
27. 5.Pardubice, KD Hronovická, 20:00
18. 7.Uttenreuth, St. Kunigunde Kirche, 20:00
19. 7.Pottenstein, open-air, 20:00
20. 7.Fürth, Stadtpark, 16:00 a 20:00
21. 7.Birkach, Rothsee, open-air, 20:00
22. 7.Rockenbrunn, 20:00
23. 7.Burgthann, Burg, open-air, 19:00
15.10.Semily, KC Golf, 19:30
2.12.Nürnberg, Rathaus, 18:00
3.12.Absberg, Kirche der Heiligen Ottilie, 19:00
 5.12.Uttenreuth, St. Kunigunde Kirche, 20:00  
8.12.Dehnberg, Dehnberger Hoftheater, 20:00
9.12.Poppenreuth, St.Peter und Paul Kirche, 20:00
10.12.Hilpoltstein, 19:00

 

  

2005

28. 5.Dobříkov (u Chocně), Podkarpatský kostelík, 14:00
 3. 6.Pardubice, Pernštýnská noc, 20:00
5. 7.Grasellenbach, Nibelungenhalle, 19:30
 8. 7.Liverpool, Aughton, Christ Church, 19:30
9. 7.Liverpool, Aughton, Village Hall, 19:30
10. 7.Melling, Tithebarn, 19:30
29. 7.Absberg, Kirche der Heiligen Ottilie, 19:00
30. 7.Altdorf, Hof der ehemaligen Universität, 20:00
31. 7.Neuhaus (Velden), Gemeindezentrum Alte Mühle, 19:00
2. 8.Nürmberg, Ruine der Katharinen Kirche, 20:00
3. 8.Birkach, Rothsee, 20:00
27. 8.Nürmberg, Aufsessplatz, "Ahoj Tschechien", 12:00 - 16:00
 2. 9.Sibiu, divadlo Thalia, 19:30
4. 9.Alesd, kat. kostel, 8:30, 10:30, open-air, 16:00
6. 9.Cluj - Napoca, Státní opera, 19:30
7. 9.Medias, Das Schüller Haus, 19:00
8. 9.Viscri, Deutschweisskirch, 19:00
9. 9.Sigishoara, Bergkirche, 19:00
10.11.Comödie, Fürth, 19:30
26.11.Pardubice, Husův sbor, 19:00
 3.12.Nürnberg, Frauenkirche, 17:45
3.12.Dehnberger Hof Theater, 20:00
 4.12.Dehnberger Hof Theater, 15:00
 6.12.Roth, 20:00
 7.12.Nürnberg, St. Klara Kirche, 19:30
8.12.Uttenreuth, kat. Kirche, 19:30
9.12.Altdorf, Stadthalle, 20:00
10.12Absberg, Kirche der Heilige Ottilie, 19:30
11.12.Velden, Marienkirche, 16:00
13.12.Pardubice, Zámek, 19:30
17.12.Smiřice, Zámecká kaple Zjevení Páně, 19:00

  

Aktuality

ReBelcanto 30 let ReBelcanto 30 let

Slavnostní koncert k 30. výročí vzniku souboru

Více