2000 - 2004

  

2004

15. 5.Pardubice, Husův sbor, 19:00
23. 5.Hradec Králové, Muzeum VČ, 19:00
4. 6.Rockenbrunn, Leinburg, 20:00
5. 6.Birkach, Rothsee, 20:00
 6. 6.Neumarkt, Stadtpark, 10:30
4. 7.Pardubice, IFAS, 19:00
14. 7Schwarzenbruck, Dr. Wilhelm von Petz Haus, 17:00
15. 7.Fürth, Stadtpark, 20:00
16. 7.Uttenreuth, St. Kunigunde Kirche, 20:00
17. 7.Fürth – Pestalozi Schule, 14:00
17. 7.Weissenburg, Naturfreundehaus am Rohberg, 18:00
17.11.Hohwacht, Kiel, Hotel Seeschlöschen, 18:00
28.11. Pardubice, Husův sbor, 17:00
7.12.Uttenreuth, St. Kunigunde Kirche, 19:00
 8.12.Nürnberg, St. Klara Kirche, 19:30
10.12.Hilpoltstein, Realschule, 19:00
11.12.Absberg, Kirche der Heiligen Ottilie, 19:00
12.12.Dehnberg, Dehnberger Hof Theater, 15:00 a 20:00
14.12.Praha, Foersterova síň, 19:00
17.12.Jablonec nad Nisou, Městské divadlo, 19:00
19.12.Chrást u Chrudimi, katolický kostel, 16:00
19.12.Hlinsko v Čechách, Husův sbor, 18:30
22.12.Pardubice, Malý sál Domu hudby, 19:00

  

  

2003

1. 6. Pardubice, Husův sbor, 18:00
4. 6.Brandýs nad Orlicí, evang. kostel, 19:00
23. 6.Praha, Vršovice, DPS, 14:30
26. 7.Seligenporten, open-air, 20:00
27. 7.Engelthal (Hersbruck), evang. kostel, 20:00
28. 7.Fürth, Stadt-Park, 19:30
29. 7.Nürnberg, Ruine der Katharinen Kirche, 20:00
30. 7.Birkach, Rothsee, 20:00
2. 8.Zirndorf, 14:00, /privat/
2. 8.Dehnberg, Dehnberger Hof Theater, 20:00
3. 8.Velden, Marienkirche, 19:00
6.10.Hradec Králové, Katedrála sv. Ducha, 19:00
29.11.Pardubice, Husův sbor, 18:00
3.12.Nürnberg, St. Klara Kirche, 19:30
5.12. Uttenreuth, St. Kunigunde Kirche, 19:00
6.12.Absberg, Kirche der Heiligen Ottilie, 19:00
7.12.Altdorf, Weihnachtsmarkt, 15:00
8.12.Bühl (Lauf), katolický kostel, 19:00
11.12.Fürth, St. Christophorus Kirche, 20:00
12.12.Velden, Marienkirche, 19:00
13.12.Altdorf, Rathaus, 17:00
13.12.Ottensoos (Lauf), evang. kostel, 19:30
14.12.Dehnberg, Dehnberger Hof Theater, 15:00 a 20:00
16.12.Hradec Králové, hotel Amber, 18:30 /priv./
16.12.Hradec Králové, Muzeum, 20:00

  

  

2002

13. 4.Schwarzenbach, Stadthalle, 20:00
19. 4.  Praha - Dejvice, Husův sbor, 19.00 /Gymn. Cantat/
14. 6.Fürth, Gymnázium, 20:00
16. 6.Rockenbrunn, Leinburg, 20:00
25. 7.Ammerndorf, 21:00 
26. 7.Rockenbrunn, Leinburg, 20:00
27. 7Fuchsmühle, open-air, 20:00
28. 7.Brombachsee, Arche, 15:00
11. 9.Pardubice, Duhová aréna, 20.00, /Rolling Requiem/
29. 9.Pardubice, Husův sbor, 18:00
5.10.Deva, Evangelický kostel, 19:00
 6.10.Sibiu, Katolický kostel, 19:00
7.10.Sibiu, Sál filharmonie, 19:00
8.10.Medias, Koncertní sál, 19:00
9.10.Brašov, Evangelický kostel, 18:00
10.10.Sigishoara, Evangelický kostel, 18:00
11.10.Turda, Městské divadlo, 19:00
12.10.Cimpia-Turzii, Koncertní sál, 19:00
16.10.Jablonec n. Nisou, Městské divadlo, 19:00
18.10.Opočno, Kodymův Národní dům, 19:00
22.10.Pardubice, Zámek, Rytířský sál, 20:00 /priv./
30.11.Poppenreuth, St. Peter + Paul Kirche, 19:30
1.12.Poppenreuth, St. Peter + Paul Kirche, 10:30
1.12.Lauf, Unter den Linden, 16:00
1.12.Altdorf, Radnice, 18:30
4.12.Nürnberg, St. Klara Kirche, 19:30
5.12.Seligenporten, Klášter, 19:00
 6.12.Roth, Fidelius, 20:00, /priv./
12.12.Pegnitz, Audi Haus, 18:00, /priv./
13.12.Fürth, 16:00, /priv./
13.12.Dehnberg, Dehnberger Hof Theater, 20:00
14.12.Uttenreuth, St. Kunigunde Kirche, 20:00
15.12.Dehnberg, Dehnberger Hof Theater, 15:00

 

  

2001

18. 3. Brandýs nad Labem, Zámecká kaple, 17:00
6. 5.Pardubice, Malý sál Domu hudby, 18:00
15. 5. Hořice, Dům kultury, 19:30
27. 5.Pardubice, Husův sbor, 18:00
31. 5.Praha, Kongresové centrum, Euromedlab, 17.00
27. 7.Burgthann, open-air, 20:00
28. 7.Fuchsmühle, 20:00
31. 7.Nürnberg, Ruine der Katharinen Kirche, 20:00
 1. 8.Uttenreuth, St. Kunigunde Kirche, 20:00
13. 9.Kingswood College, 19:30
14. 9.Melling, Melling Tithbarn, 19:30
15. 9.Liverpool, Aughton, Village Hall, 19:30
16. 9.Liverpool, Aughton, Christ Church, 11:30
21. 9.Praha - Vršovice, Husův sbor, 15:00
3.10.Litomyšl, Zámecké divadlo, 17:00
28.10.Altdorf, Stadthalle, 15:00
29.10.Altdorf, Stadthalle, 19:00
10.11.Pardubice, KD Dukla, 19:00
25.11.Pardubice, Husův sbor, 18:00
31.11.Roth, Toyota Haus, 20:00
1.12.Altdorf, Weihnachtsmarkt, 16:00
1.12.Poppenreuth, Kirche St. Peter + Paul, 19:30
 2.12.Dehnberg, Dehnberger Hof Theater, 15:00 a 20:00
4.12.Hersbruck, římskokatolický kostel, 20:00
5.12.Nürnberg, St. Klara Kirche, 19:30
6.12.Schwarzenbruck, Dr. Wilhelm von Petz Haus, 15:00
7.12.Absberg, Kirche der Heiligen Ottilie, 20:00
8.12.Reichelsheim, Michaelskirche, 19:00
9.12.Grasellenbach, Nibelungenhalle, 17:00
11.12.Litomyšl, Chrám Povýšení sv. Kříže, 18:00
16.12.Brandýs nad Labem, Zámecká kaple, 17:00
20.12. Praha, Modlitebna církve Metodistické, 19:00

   

  

2000

27. 2.Pardubice, Radnice, 17:00  
20. 4. Pardubice, Husův sbor, 18:30
 28. 4.Nuoro, Gymnasium, 9:30
28. 4.Ollolai, řím.-kat. kostel, 20:30
29. 4.Nuoro, Cattedrale Santa Maria della Neve, 20:30
30. 4.Nuoro, řím-kat. kostel, 18:00
4. 5.Vysoké Mýto, sál ZUŠ, 19:30
20. 5.Rockenbrunn, Leinburg, 20:00
1. 6.Pardubice, Malý sál Domu hudby, 18:00
9. 7.Brombachsee, Strandhaus Arche, 15:00
9. 7.Birkach, Rothsee, 19:30
12. 7. Oberferieden, ev. kostel, 19:30
14. 7.Brombachsee, Hotel Seehof, 20:00
15. 7.Dehnberg, Dehnberger Hof Theater, 20:00
29.10.Pardubice, Husův sbor, 17:00
2.12.Heřmanův Městec, Husův sbor, 18:00
3.12.Burgthann, Luth.-evangelický kostel, 20:00
4.12.Schwarzenbruck, Dr. Wilhelm von Petz Haus, 15:00  
 5.12.Birkach, Rothsee, 20:00
6.12.Nürnberg, St. Klara Kirche, 19:30
7.12.Absberg, Kirche der Heiligen Ottilie, 20:00
9.12.Dehnberg, Dehnberger Hof Theater, 20:00
10.12.Dehnberg, Dehnberger Hof Theater, 15:00

 

 

Aktuality

ReBelcanto 30 let ReBelcanto 30 let

Slavnostní koncert k 30. výročí vzniku souboru

Více